Data Centre Patch Cords

In stock

  • Low loss optical performance
  • Offered with optimized LC and SC connectors
  • IEC, EIA/TIA and Telecordia compliant
  • Available in OM3, OM4 and OS2
  • Standard and reduced bend sensitivity option
  • Flexible boot allows connection in compact spaces
  • RoHS materials, REACH and SvHC compliant
Compare

Premium Data Centre patch cords, designed for low loss data centre applications. They are terminated with premium grade zirconia ferrule connector in order to offer low optical power loss and enhanced transmission performance.

Be the first to review “Data Centre Patch Cords”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Download Documents

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return any images.

Main Menu